Скачать расписание
Понедельник Вторник Среда Четверг Пятница Суббота Воскресение
08.00
08.30
09.00
09.30
10.00
10.30
11.00
11.30
12.00
12.30
12.30
13.00
13.30
14.00
14.30
15.00
15.30
16.00
16.30
17.00
17.30
18.00
18.30
19.00
19.30
20.00
20.30
21.00
21.30
22.00
Йогалатес
10.00 - 11.00 01:00
Йога
08.00 - 09.00 01:00
Йога
08.00 - 09.00 01:00
Йогалатес
10.00 - 11.00 01:00
Йогалатес
10.00 - 11.00 01:00
Fly Yoga
08.00 - 09.00 01:00
Fly Yoga
08.00 - 09.00 01:00
Fly Yoga
08.00 - 09.00 01:00
Аштанга-йога
19.30 - 20.30 01:00
Аштанга-йога
19.30 - 20.30 01:00
Аштанга-йога
19.30 - 20.30 01:00
Фитнес-йога
09.00 - 10.00 01:00
Фитнес-mix
09.00 - 10.00 01:00
Фитнес-mix
09.00 - 10.00 01:00
Фитнес-йога
09.00 - 10.00 01:00
Фитнес-йога
09.00 - 10.00 01:00
Пилатес
18.30 - 19.30 01:00
Пилатес
18.30 - 19.30 01:00
Пилатес
18.30 - 19.30 01:00
TRX
09.00 - 10.00 01:00
TRX
19.00 - 20.00 01:00
TRX
20.00 - 21.00 01:00
TRX
19.00 - 20.00 01:00
TRX
20.00 - 21.00 01:00
TRX
09.00 - 10.00 01:00
TRX
19.00 - 20.00 01:00
TRX
20.00 - 21.00 01:00
TRX
09.00 - 10.00 01:00
TRX
10.00 - 11.00 01:00
TRX
10.00 - 11.00 01:00
TRX
10.00 - 11.00 01:00
Strip Stretch
20.00 - 21.00 01:00
Контемп
20.00 - 21.00 01:00
Контемп
14.00 - 15.00 01:00
Контемп
14.00 - 15.00 01:00
CrossFit
08.00 - 09.00 01:00
CrossFit
18.30 - 19.30 01:00
CrossFit
19.30 - 20.30 01:00
Единоборства
20.30 - 21.30 01:00
CrossFit
08.00 - 09.00 01:00
CrossFit
18.30 - 19.30 01:00
CrossFit
19.30 - 20.30 01:00
Единоборства
20.30 - 21.30 01:00
Единоборства
08.00 - 09.00 01:00
CrossFit
09.00 - 10.00 01:00
CrossFit
10.00 - 11.00 01:00
CrossFit
08.00 - 09.00 01:00
CrossFit
18.00 - 19.00 01:00
CrossFit
08.00 - 09.00 01:00
CrossFit
18.00 - 19.00 01:00
CrossFit
08.00 - 09.00 01:00
CrossFit
18.00 - 19.00 01:00
Хатха йога
18.00 - 19.00 01:00
Хатха йога
18.00 - 19.00 01:00
Степ
18.00 - 19.00 01:00
Силовой тренинг
10.00 - 11.00 01:00
Стретчинг
11.00 - 12.00 01:00
Силовой тренинг
10.00 - 11.00 01:00
Стретчинг
11.00 - 12.00 01:00
Степ
18.00 - 19.00 01:00
Гибкая сила
13.00 - 14.00 01:00
Силовой тренинг
19.00 - 20.00 01:00
Силовой тренинг
19.00 - 20.00 01:00
Pump
11.00 - 12.00 01:00
Пилатес
18.00 - 19.00 01:00
Пилатес
19.00 - 20.00 01:00
Пилатес
18.00 - 19.00 01:00
Пилатес
19.00 - 20.00 01:00
Пилатес
10.00 - 11.00 01:00
Круговая тренировка
19.00 - 20.00 01:00
Боди-балет
20.00 - 21.00 01:00
Pump
19.00 - 20.00 01:00
Силовой тренинг
18.00 - 19.00 01:00
Сила + Табата
11.00 - 12.00 01:00
TRX
11.00 - 12.00 01:00
Гибкая сила
20.00 - 21.00 01:00
Стретчинг
20.00 - 21.00 01:00
Круговая тренировка
11.00 - 12.00 01:00
Pump
19.00 - 20.00 01:00
Step
  • Зал №