Скачать расписание
Понедельник Вторник Среда Четверг Пятница Суббота Воскресенье
08.00
08.30
09.00
09.30
10.00
10.30
11.00
11.30
12.00
12.30
12.30
13.00
13.30
14.00
14.30
15.00
15.30
16.00
16.30
17.00
17.30
18.00
18.30
19.00
19.30
20.00
20.30
21.00
21.30
22.00
Йогалатес
10.00 - 11.00 01:00
Йога
08.00 - 09.00 01:00
Йога
08.00 - 09.00 01:00
Йогалатес
10.00 - 11.00 01:00
Йогалатес
10.00 - 11.00 01:00
Йога
08.00 - 09.00 01:00
Йога
08.00 - 09.00 01:00
Йога
08.00 - 09.00 01:00
Аштанга-йога
19.30 - 21.00 01:30
Аштанга-йога
19.30 - 21.00 01:30
Аштанга-йога
19.30 - 21.00 01:30
Фитнес-йога
08.30 - 09.30 01:00
Фитнес-mix
09.00 - 10.00 01:00
Фитнес-mix
09.00 - 10.00 01:00
Фитнес-йога
08.30 - 09.30 01:00
Фитнес-йога
08.30 - 09.30 01:00
Пилатес
18.30 - 19.30 01:00
Пилатес
18.30 - 19.30 01:00
Пилатес
18.30 - 19.30 01:00
Сальса PRO
12.00 - 13.00 01:00
Strip Stretch
20.00 - 21.00 01:00
Strip Stretch
20.00 - 21.00 01:00
Контемп
13.30 - 14.30 01:00
CrossFit
08.00 - 09.00 01:00
CrossFit
18.30 - 19.30 01:00
CrossFit
19.30 - 20.30 01:00
Единоборства
20.30 - 21.30 01:00
CrossFit
08.00 - 09.00 01:00
CrossFit
18.30 - 19.30 01:00
CrossFit
19.30 - 20.30 01:00
Единоборства
20.30 - 21.30 01:00
Единоборства
08.00 - 09.00 01:00
CrossFit
09.00 - 10.00 01:00
CrossFit
10.00 - 11.00 01:00
CrossFit
18.00 - 19.00 01:00
CrossFit
18.00 - 19.00 01:00
CrossFit
18.00 - 19.00 01:00
TRX Force
19.00 - 20.00 01:00
TRX Force
19.00 - 20.00 01:00
TRX Force
19.00 - 20.00 01:00
Женская Самооборона
11.00 - 12.00 01:00
Силовой тренинг
18.30 - 19.30 01:00
Функционал
18.30 - 19.30 01:00
Pump
11.00 - 12.00 01:00
Сила + Табата
19.00 - 20.00 01:00
Стретчинг
20.00 - 21.00 01:00
Pump
19.00 - 20.00 01:00
Здоровая спина
18.00 - 19.00 01:00
Здоровая спина
18.00 - 19.00 01:00
Здоровая спина
18.00 - 19.00 01:00
Здоровая спина
09.30 - 10.30 01:00
Здоровая спина
09.30 - 10.30 01:00
Сила + Табата
11.00 - 12.00 01:00
Круговая тренировка
10.00 - 11.00 01:00
Силовой тренинг
10.00 - 11.00 01:00
Гибкая сила
13.00 - 14.00 01:00
Гибкая сила
20.00 - 21.00 01:00
Стретчинг
20.00 - 21.00 01:00
Круговая тренировка
11.00 - 12.00 01:00
Pump
19.00 - 20.00 01:00
Сила + Табата
11.00 - 12.00 01:00
TRX
12.00 - 13.00 01:00
Пилатес
19.00 - 20.00 01:00
Стретчинг
09.00 - 10.00 01:00
Пилатес
19.00 - 20.00 01:00
Пилатес
10.00 - 11.00 01:00
Йогалатес
18.00 - 19.00 01:00
Йогалатес
18.00 - 19.00 01:00
Стретчинг
10.00 - 11.00 01:00
Йогалатес
09.00 - 10.00 01:00
Стретчинг
09.00 - 10.00 01:00
Стретчинг
09.00 - 10.00 01:00
CrossFit
08.00 - 09.00 01:00
CrossFit
08.00 - 09.00 01:00
CrossFit
08.00 - 09.00 01:00
Зумба
20.00 - 21.00 01:00
Зумба
20.00 - 21.00 01:00
TRX Force
09.00 - 10.00 01:00
TRX Force
09.00 - 10.00 01:00
TRX Force
09.00 - 10.00 01:00
Step
  • Зал №